Результати вступних іспитів

Екзаменаційна група 9

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Айзіна Валерія Дмитрівна

4

  1.  

Будко Володимир Володимирович

4

  1.  

Греку Данило Володимирович

5

  1.  

Кавзанджіий Богдан Миколайович

4

  1.  

Маленков Олександр Миколайович

7

  1.  

Мельник Ілля Геннадійович

4

  1.  

Миргородська Юлія Олегівна

4

  1.  

Нікітін Леонід Вячеславович

5

  1.  

Нікольська Діана Геннадіївна

4

  1.  

Паскалов Микола Миколайович

4

  1.  

Патрик Володимир Володимирович

5

  1.  

Потапенко Руслан Михайлович

4

  1.  

Продан Артем Іванович

4

  1.  

Салтанова Катерина Ігорівна

5

  1.  

Смислова Валерія Русланівна

8

  1.  

Снігур Максим Вікторович

9

  1.  

Стецюк Вікторія Вікторівна

6

  1.  

Телефанько Діана Ігорівна

4

  1.  

Туриця Дарія Олексіївна

4

  1.  

Харченко Ганна Дмитрівна

4

  1.  

Царюк Єлизавета Анатоліївна

4

  1.  

Цебельський Андрій Володимирович

11

 

Екзаменаційна група 10

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Базаров Антон Олександрович

6

  1.  

Білий Максим Олександрович

5

  1.  

Бойчев Андрій Юрійович

5

  1.  

Бошняк Василь Вікторович

4

  1.  

Бурлака Михайло Аркадійович

8

  1.  

Бухтіяров Владислав Георгійович

4

  1.  

Волович Єгор Сергійович

6

  1.  

Волков Михайло Денисович

4

  1.  

Дмітрієв Микита Сергійович

8

  1.  

Дойта Богдан Георгійович

4

  1.  

Заборей Кирило Юрійович

8

  1.  

Катуніна Валерія Євгенівна

4

  1.  

Козаной Анастасія Денисівна

6

  1.  

Колосов Ілля Олександрович

4

  1.  

Кулик Дар’я Вікторівна

9

  1.  

Лещенко Микола Іванович

4

  1.  

Любченко Ірина Володимирівна

4

  1.  

Люцевич Дмитро Вікторович

6

  1.  

Митько Владислав Олександрович

4

  1.  

Павловський Артем Сергійович

4

  1.  

Пастух Дмитро Сергійович

4

  1.  

Соломатіна Поліна Андріївна

10

  1.  

Степанова Анастасія Вадимівна

5

  1.  

Терновенко Євгеній Васильович

4

  1.  

Ткачук Тамара Вікторівна

4

  1.  

Халепов Іван Сергійович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 17

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бондар Катерина Андріївна

2

  1.  

Бублік Тетяна Миколаївна

4

  1.  

Бузіян Анастасія Володимирівна

10

  1.  

Вакулич Олександра Володимирівна

4

  1.  

Веремєєнко Христина Олексіївна

4

  1.  

Гончарик Максим Васильович

4

  1.  

Губіч Беатриса

2

  1.  

Дієнко Марія Олегівна

4

  1.  

Зелінська Олександра Юріївна

1

  1.  

Ільясов Ільяс Азерович

8

  1.  

Карагуца Марія Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Книжник Павло Юрійович

8

  1.  

Козелецька Анастасія Віталіївна

5

  1.  

Колчак Анастасія Миколаївна

9

  1.  

Корнацький Ростислав Вячеславович

4

  1.  

Крімініш Анастасія Костянтинівна

4

  1.  

Крижановська Софія Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Марар Ксенія Андріївна

4

  1.  

Остапчук Поліна Михайлівна

8

  1.  

Орлов Олександр Владиславович

6

  1.  

Падалка Кіра Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Панкова Марія Олегівна

6

  1.  

Прутянов Ахмед Вайлович

4

  1.  

Рожкова Антоніна Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Уланова Дарина Володимирівна

4

  1.  

Шевченко Марія Віталіївна

4

  1.  

Шкодовський Дмитро Валентинович

2

  1.  

Шнуркованюк Ангеліна Віталіївна

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 3

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бабяк Валерія Миколаївна

6

  1.  

Бежина Анастасія Олексіївна

6

  1.  

Бойко Сергій Олександрович

7

  1.  

Варьоха Вероніка Андріївна

8

  1.  

Венедіктов Владислав Юрійович

4

  1.  

Волошина Анастасія Анатоліївна

4

  1.  

Данилова Софія Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Дронік Владислава Олексіївна

7

  1.  

Забродін Максим Ігорович

6

  1.  

Загайчук Дар’я Олександрівна

9

  1.  

Золотухіна Анастасія Сергіївна

10

  1.  

Каменєва Юлія Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Коноваленко Олександр Станіславович

4

  1.  

Константинова Яна Костянтинівна

9

  1.  

Конько Ніколь Андріївна

8

  1.  

Лапановська Валерія Денисівна

4

  1.  

Лопушанський Владислав Денисович

10

  1.  

Новосельська Анастасія Іванівна

7

  1.  

Пантьо Діана Василівна

4

  1.  

Паскалова Христина Іванівна

7

  1.  

Римар Анастасія Володимирівна

6

  1.  

Савченко Дар’я Сергіївна

5

  1.  

Сулаков Марко Андрійович

8

  1.  

Ткаченко Євген Олегович

4

  1.  

Толоконніков Нікіта Сергійович

6

  1.  

Цуканов Іван Павлович

8

  1.  

Швець Нікіта Геннадійович

11

  1.  

Шейн Вероніка Юріївна

5

  1.  

Шиян Олександра В’ячеславівна

8

 

 

Екзаменаційна група 4

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Алавацький Геннадій Олександрович

5

  1.  

Аль-Фарра Давід Баширович

4

  1.  

Боєва Ольга Андріївна

4

  1.  

Ворона Кирило Русланович

4

  1.  

Гайдаржи Олександр Миколайович

5

  1.  

Гілка Анна Вадимівна

10

  1.  

Джасімов Масул Оскарович

4

  1.  

Дімітрова Василіка Віталіївна

9

  1.  

Драгой Дар’я Романівна

7

  1.  

Єлохов Микита Андрійович

7

  1.  

Звєркова Анастасія Олександрівна

8

  1.  

Калінку Дарія Андріївна

4

  1.  

Костов Дмитро Денисович

10

  1.  

Куліш Світлана Романівна

5

  1.  

Лисейко Іван Богданович

6

  1.  

Лук’яненко Даніїл Олегович

4

  1.  

Миронова Анастасія Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Понова Антоніна Вікторівна

6

  1.  

Ротар Софія Василівна

4

  1.  

Рудаков Ілля Сергійович

4

  1.  

Руденко Роман Олександрович

10

  1.  

Савченко Костянтин Юрійович

4

  1.  

Скок Марія Олегівна

7

  1.  

Сорочан Юлія Володимирівна

8

  1.  

Трушковська Анастасія Юріївна

6

  1.  

Храмченкова Єва Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Шумков Микита Васильович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 6

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Антонов Гліб Артемович

9

  1.  

Бешенцева Дар’я Олександрівна

6

  1.  

Бойчев Андрій Юрійович

6

  1.  

Бордюгова Тетяна Євгенівна

5

  1.  

Бурдейна Віталія  Віталіївна

10

  1.  

Герасімов Віталій Леонідович

4

  1.  

Годжаєв Олександр Євгенович

4

  1.  

Горбенко Олександра Олегівна

5

  1.  

Вєрємєєнко Христина Олександрівна

7

  1.  

Зверева Марія Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Зеленчук Микола Олегович

4

  1.  

Кесаян Джульєтта Геворгіївна

7

  1.  

Крімініш Анастасія Костянтинівна

8

  1.  

Мараховська Ольга Євгенівна

5

  1.  

Мешков Дмитро Віталійович

7

  1.  

Мозговой Андрій Володимирович

4

  1.  

Новік Олексій Олексійович

6

  1.  

Пелевін Олег Максимович

8

  1.  

Полтавцев Олександр Віталійович

6

  1.  

Радильчук Тетяна Олегівна

8

  1.  

Свинар Дмитро Іванович

7

  1.  

Семенова Вікторія Олександрівна

5

  1.  

Степанов Костянтин Євгенійович

7

  1.  

Тареліна Ульяна Іванівна

8

  1.  

Тарусова Кіра Юріївна

8

  1.  

Татаренко Даяна Андріївна

10

  1.  

Тітєнькін Павло Юрійович

10

  1.  

Фаменчук Максим Васильович

6

  1.  

Чернов Владислав Олексійович

10

 

Екзаменаційна група 7

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Багнюк Вероніка Романівна

10

  1.  

Бадр Сабіна Джамаллуддімівна

7

  1.  

Бродецький Владислав Ігорович

4

  1.  

Василішин Ігор Сергійович

9

  1.  

Ганзіцька Поліна Сергіївна

5

  1.  

Іванченко Олександр Станіславович

7

  1.  

Коломієць Андрій Валерійович

4

  1.  

Коршикова Анастасія Денисівна

7

  1.  

Кульчицький Даниіл Олександрович

4

  1.  

Курмашова Надія Святославівна

7

  1.  

Лялін Вадим Вячеславович

8

  1.  

Макух Даніїл Костянтинович

4

  1.  

Михалкевич Валерія Олексіївна

11

  1.  

Овчарук Олександр Андрійович

5

  1.  

Пасічник Артем Сергійович

7

  1.  

Пєрєвєрзєв Олександр Сергійович

6

  1.  

Пєрєвєрзєва Сніжана Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Пірошенко Ксенія Андріївна

6

  1.  

Поперечний Юрій Олегович

6

  1.  

Проценко Камілла Дмитрівна

11

  1.  

Рабоволенко Володимир Вадимович

9

  1.  

Роха Валерія Олегівна

9

  1.  

Сахно Владислав В’ячеславович

9

  1.  

Семенюк Данііл Дмитрович

8

  1.  

Ткаченко Серафим Станіславович

4

  1.  

Фенько Михайло Олександрович

5

  1.  

Фокін Андрій Ігорович

5

  1.  

Ходак Іван Олександрович

4

 

 

Екзаменаційна група 8

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Базаров Антон Олександрович

6

  1.  

Бальжик Даніель Сергійович

4

  1.  

Беспалько В’ячеслав Геннадійович

4

  1.  

Білий Ніл Олександрович

6

  1.  

Васильєв Владислав Віталійович

9

  1.  

Гаєвський Іван Олександрович

9

  1.  

Гільман Даниїл Олександрович 

4

  1.  

Давиденко Назар Вікторович

6

  1.  

Дишкант Ірина Ігорівна

9

  1.  

Желінський Максим Вячеславович

4

  1.  

Казанджий Богдан Миколайович

5

  1.  

Лікар Тетяна Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Ломовой Віктор Сергійович

4

  1.  

Мотуз Максим Дмитрович

8

  1.  

Панчев Бариш Сахібович

6

  1.  

Післарь Валерія Віталіївна

8

  1.  

Плачинта Ігор Олексійович

4

  1.  

Попова Діана Павлівна

4

  1.  

Савлук Даніїл Андрійович

5

  1.  

Самбуров Миколай Вікторович

4

  1.  

Фурик Дарія Василівна

10

  1.  

Хаджи Анна Георгіївна

9

  1.  

Чумак Мар’я Владиславівна

9

  1.  

Шевченко Олександр Володимирович

5

  1.  

Яковлєв Микита Валерійович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 17-18

Результати тестування з географії

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Беженар Таїсія Михайлівна

11

  1.  

Бєлочук Аліна Володимирівна

12

  1.  

Бондар Катерина Андріївна

8

  1.  

Бублік Тетяна Миколаївна

10

  1.  

Бузіян Анастасія Володимирівна

10

  1.  

Вакулич Олександра Володимирівна

9

  1.  

Вєрємєєнко Христина Олексіївна

8

  1.  

Гончарик Максим Васильович

9

  1.  

Губіч Беатриса

8

  1.  

Давидова Вікторія Євгенівна

9

  1.  

Дишкант Аріна Ігорівна

8

  1.  

Дієнко Марія Олегівна

9

  1.  

Жигульова Тетяна Валеріївна

8

  1.  

Зелінська Олександра Юріївна

9

  1.  

Золоторьова Дар’я Родіонівна

10

  1.  

Ільясов Ільяс Азерович

7

  1.  

Карагуца Марія Сергіївна

12

  1.  

Книжник Павло Юрійович

9

  1.  

Корнацький Ростислав Вячеславович

7

  1.  

Кошелапенко Вікторія  Володимирівна

9

  1.  

Крижановська Софія Сергіївна

8

  1.  

Крімініш Анастасія Костянтинівна

12

  1.  

Кульчицький Даниіл Олександрович

7

  1.  

Марар Ксенія Андріївна

9

  1.  

Михайлова Владислава Віталіївна

7

  1.  

Мотуз Максим Дмитрович

8

  1.  

Овчаренко Каріна Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Остапчук Поліна Михайлівна

7

  1.  

Падалка Кіра Олександрівна

11

  1.  

Прутянов Ахмед Вайлович

7

  1.  

Рожкова Антоніна Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Суворов Владислав Вікторович

11

  1.  

Уланова Дарина Володимирівна

9

  1.  

Халавко Діана Денисівна

7

  1.  

Шевченко Марія Віталіївна

8

  1.  

Шеремета Надія Вадимівна

10

  1.  

Шкодовський Дмитро Валентинович

11

  1.  

Шнуркованюк Ангеліна Віталіївна

8

 

Екзаменаційна група 6

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Антонов Гліб Артемович

9

  1.  

Бешенцева Дар’я Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Бордюгова Тетяна Євгенівна

5

  1.  

Бурдейна Віталія  Віталіївна

4

  1.  

Герасімов Віталій Леонідович

4

  1.  

Годжаєв Олександр Євгенович

5

  1.  

Горбенко Олександра Олегівна

4

  1.  

Зверева Марія Сергіївна

6

  1.  

Зеленчук Микола Олегович

4

  1.  

Кесаян Джульєтта Геворгіївна

4

  1.  

Мараховська Ольга Євгенівна

9

  1.  

Мешков Дмитро Віталійович

6

  1.  

Мозговой Андрій Володимирович

4

  1.  

Новік Олексій Олексійович

5

  1.  

Пелевім Олег Максимович

8

  1.  

Радильчук Тетяна Олегівна

6

  1.  

Свинар Дмитро Іванович

10

  1.  

Семенова Вікторія Олександрівна

7

  1.  

Степанов Костянтин Євгенійович

6

  1.  

Тареліна Ульяна Іванівна

4

  1.  

Тарусова Кіра Юріївна

5

  1.  

Татаренко Даяна Андріївна

9

  1.  

Тітєнькін Павло Юрійович

9

  1.  

Фаменчук Максим Васильович

7

  1.  

Ходак Іван Олександрович

4

  1.  

Чернов Владислав Олексійович

10

  1.  

Ігнатенко Анастасія Віталіївна

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 1

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Абабіна Ірина Олександрівна

6

  1.  

Бакланов Михайло Віталійович

7

  1.  

Богданова Іванна Валентинівна

7

  1.  

Воронкова Аделіна Максимівна

4

  1.  

Городецька Олена Сергіївна

12

  1.  

Гущін  Микола Сергійович

5

  1.  

Діанова Кіра Федорівна

6

  1.  

Діденко Єгор Ігорович

8

  1.  

Дорошук Олена Володимирівна

6

  1.  

Єнчев Денис Сергійович

8

  1.  

Єрьоменко Аліна Анатоліївна

9

  1.  

Жуковська Олександра Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Зюзін Віктор Юрійович

6

  1.  

Кірнична Вероніка Сергіївна

8

  1.  

Коваленко Карина Юріївна

5

  1.  

Ковальов Максим Олегович

4

  1.  

Макарова Орина Керимівна

4

  1.  

Максимова Віолета Олександрівна

7

  1.  

Михайленко Марія Вячеславівна

9

  1.  

Невкрита Ліна Олександрівна

7

  1.  

Русавський Роман Петрович

9

  1.  

Федяінов Микита Дмитрович

7

  1.  

Чечери Катерина Володимирівна

6

 

Екзаменаційна група 2

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Андрієвська Вікторія Олегівна

8

  1.  

Бондаренко Юлія Вячеславівна

10

  1.  

Боханцев Вадим Сергійович

11

  1.  

Броннікова Кіра Олегівна

7

  1.  

Демченко Анастасія Вадимівна

8

  1.  

Денісюк Маргарита Юріївна

8

  1.  

Дмитришин Сергій Сергійович

4

  1.  

Єсін Максим Русланович

4

  1.  

Казани Ангеліна Віталіївна

4

  1.  

Калугін Євгеній Сергійович

4

  1.  

Карпенко Анна Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Мартинюк Наталія Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Мельниченко Поліна Олександрівна

9

  1.  

Мороз Михайло Сергійович

10

  1.  

Романенко Олег Миколайович

4

  1.  

Сарафанова Крістіна Ігорівна

7

  1.  

Семко Микита Сергійович

6

  1.  

Сеніч Марія Миколаївна

4

  1.  

Стрельченко Володимир Андрійович

6

  1.  

Тарасенко Кирило Денисович

8

  1.  

Троїцька Катерина Олександрівна

8

  1.  

Тюпа Андрій Сергійович

7

  1.  

Фучило Софія  Валеріївна

6

  1.  

Хелій Мирослава Василівна

10

  1.  

Цимбал Валерія Андріївна

6

  1.  

Чайка Ярослав Олегович

5

  1.  

Чебан Максим Павлович

10

  1.  

Ярмолович Данило Олегович

6

  1.  

Шаякубов Станіслав В’ячеславович

8

 

 

Екзаменаційна група 5

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бєльков Даніїл Валерійович

4

  1.  

Вдовиченко Дмитро Сергійович

4

  1.  

Гадір Кирило Гулям

4

  1.  

Голубенко Юлія Вячеславівна

4

  1.  

Горячкун Аліна Віталіївна

7

  1.  

Денисевич Ангеліна Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Деркач Богдан Сергійович

9

  1.  

Драпо Соломія Вікторівна

4

  1.  

Ісак Анастасія Василівна

4

  1.  

Кантя Денис Костянтинович

4

  1.  

Кірічишина Емілія Вадимівна

9

  1.  

Кондратьєв Гліб Костянтинович

4

  1.  

Котанчян Поліна Тігранівна

5

  1.  

Кошельник Олександра Олегівна

6

  1.  

Кроітор Євген Миколайович

4

  1.  

Лагерева Анна Юріївна

4

  1.  

Марченко Дар’я Сергіївна

5

  1.  

Нєдов Ярослав Васильович

10

  1.  

Петренко Софія Сергіївна

10

  1.  

Плем’ник Крістіна Ігорівна

7

  1.  

Поліщук Дар’я Ігорівна

6

  1.  

Полонець Ілля Андрійович

4

  1.  

Полтавцев Олександр Віталійович

4

  1.  

Прищепа Дар’я Володимирівна

4

  1.  

Слюсаренко Андрій Андрійович

4

  1.  

Соломаха Богдан Григорович

6

 

Екзаменаційна група 7

Математика

 

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Багнюк Вероніка Романівна

5

  1.  

Бард Сабіна Джамаллуддімівна

6

  1.  

Бродецький Владислав Ігорович

5

  1.  

Василішин Ігор Сергійович

7

  1.  

Ганзіцька Поліна Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Іванченко Олександр Станіславович

4

  1.  

Коломієць Андрій Валерійович

4

  1.  

Коршикова Анастасія Денисівна

6

  1.  

Кульчицький Даниіл Олександрович

6

  1.  

Курмашова Надія Святославівна

8

  1.  

Лялін Вадим Вячеславович

12

  1.  

Макух Даніїл Костянтинович

4

  1.  

Михалкевич Валерія Олексіївна

8

  1.  

Мохаммад Саель Тахір

1

  1.  

Овчарик Олександр Андрійович

4

  1.  

Пасічник Артем Сергійович

4

  1.  

Пєрєвєрзєв Олександр Сергійович

4

  1.  

Пєрєвєрзєва Сніжана Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Пірошенко Ксенія Андріївна

6

  1.  

Поперечний Юрій Олегович

4

  1.  

Проценко Камілла Дмитрівна

8

  1.  

Рабоволенко Володимир Вадимович

8

  1.  

Роха Валерія Олегівна

4

  1.  

Сахно Владислав В’ячеславович

8

  1.  

Семенюк Данііл Дмитрович

5

  1.  

Ткаченко Серафим Станіславович

4

  1.  

Фенько Михайло Олександрович

4

  1.  

Фокін Андрій Ігорович

4

 

 

Екзаменаційна група 8

 

Математика

 

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бальжик Даніель Сергійович

4

  1.  

Беспалько В’ячеслав Геннадійович

4

  1.  

Білий Ніл Олександрович

4

  1.  

Васильєв Владислав Віталійович

8

  1.  

Гаєвський Іван Олександрович

9

  1.  

Гільман Даниїл Олександрович 

4

  1.  

Давиденко Назар Вікторович

4

  1.  

Желінський Максим Вячеславович

4

  1.  

Лікар Тетяна Сергіївна

6

  1.  

Ломовой Віктор Сергійович

6

  1.  

Маринич Діана Анатоліївна

4

  1.  

Новицька Анастасія Володимирівна

4

  1.  

Норченко Ілля Віталійович

1

  1.  

Панчев Бариш Сахібович

4

  1.  

Післарь Валерія Віталіївна

4

  1.  

Плачинта Ігор Олексійович

4

  1.  

Попова Діана Павлівна

4

  1.  

Савлук Даніїл Андрійович

4

  1.  

Самбуров Миколай Вікторович

4

  1.  

Фурик Дарія Василівна

4

  1.  

Хаджи Анна Георгіївна

5

  1.  

Чумак Мар’я Владиславівна

4

  1.  

Шевченко Олександр Володимирович

4

  1.  

Яковлєв Микита Валерійович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 3

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бабяк Валерія Миколаївна

5

  1.  

Бежина Анастасія Олексіївна

8

  1.  

Бойко Сергій Олександрович

8

  1.  

Варьоха Вероніка Андріївна

8

  1.  

Венедіктов Владислав Юрійович

4

  1.  

Волошина Анастасія Анатоліївна

8

  1.  

Гончаренко Дмитро Геннадійович

5

  1.  

Данилова Софія Олександрівна

8

  1.  

Дронік Владислава Олексіївна

9

  1.  

Забродін Максим Ігорович

8

  1.  

Загайчук Дар’я Олександрівна

12

  1.  

Золотухіна Анастасія Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Каменєва Юлія Сергіївна

5

  1.  

Константинова Яна Костянтинівна

10

  1.  

Конько Ніколь Андріївна

10

  1.  

Лапановська Валерія Денисівна

4

  1.  

Лопушанський Владислав Денисович

10

  1.  

Новосельська Анастасія Іванівна

10

  1.  

Пантьо Діана Василівна

5

  1.  

Паскалова Христина Іванівна

12

  1.  

Римар Анастасія Володимирівна

8

  1.  

Савченко Дар’я Сергіївна

10

  1.  

Сулаков Марко Андрійович

8

  1.  

Ткаченко Євген Олегович

6

  1.  

Толоконніков Нікіта Сергійович

10

  1.  

Цуканов Іван Павлович

4

  1.  

Швець Нікіта Геннадійович

10

  1.  

Шейн Вероніка Юріївна

6

  1.  

Шиян Олександра В’ячеславівна

12

 

Екзаменаційна група 4

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Алавацький Геннадій Олександрович

6

  1.  

Аль-Фарра Давід Баширович

4

  1.  

Боєва Ольга Андріївна

6

  1.  

Ворона Кирило Русланович

8

  1.  

Гайдаржи Олександр Миколайович

9

  1.  

Гілка Анна Вадимівна

10

  1.  

Джасімов Масуд Оскарович

4

  1.  

Дімітрова Василіка Віталіївна

8

  1.  

Драгой Дар’я Романівна

8

  1.  

Єлохов Микита Андрійович

6

  1.  

Звєркова Анастасія Олександрівна

9

  1.  

Калінку Дарія Андріївна

6

  1.  

Костов Дмитро Денисович

10

  1.  

Куліш Світлана Романівна

8

  1.  

Лисейко Іван Богданович

9

  1.  

Лук’яненко Даніїл Олегович

6

  1.  

Миронова Анастасія Сергіївна

5

  1.  

Орлов Олександр Владиславович

6

  1.  

Понова Антоніна Вікторівна

10

  1.  

Ротар Софія Василівна

8

  1.  

Рудаков Ілля Сергійович

6

  1.  

Руденко Роман Олександрович

9

  1.  

Савченко Костянтин Юрійович

4

  1.  

Скок Марія Олегівна

6

  1.  

Сорочан Юлія Володимирівна

10

  1.  

Трушковська Анастасія Юріївна

5

  1.  

Храмченкова Єва Сергіївна

8

  1.  

Шумков Микита Васильович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 9

Українська мова

 

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Айзіна Валерія Дмитрівна

10

  1.  

Будко Володимир Володимирович

4

  1.  

Греку Данило Володимирович

4

  1.  

Маленков Олександр Миколайович

7

  1.  

Маринич Діана Анатоліївна

10

  1.  

Мельник Ілля Геннадійович

4

  1.  

Мешкова Вікторія Ігорівна

5

  1.  

Миргородська Юлія Олегівна

6

  1.  

Нікітін Леонід Вячеславович

6

  1.  

Нікольська Діана Геннадіївна

9

  1.  

Паскалов Микола Миколайович

4

  1.  

Патрик Володимир Володимирович

6

  1.  

Потапенко Руслан Михайлович

4

  1.  

Продан Артем Іванович

9

  1.  

Салтанова Катерина Ігорівна

5

  1.  

Смислова Валерія Русланівна

9

  1.  

Снігур Максим Вікторович

10

  1.  

Стецюк Вікторія Вікторівна

9

  1.  

Телефанько Діана Ігорівна

5

  1.  

Туриця Дарія Олексіївна

6

  1.  

Харченко Ганна Дмитрівна

6

  1.  

Царюк Єлизавета Анатоліївна

4

  1.  

Цебельський Андрій Володимирович

7

 

Екзаменаційна група 10

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Білий Максим Олександрович

9

  1.  

Бошняк Василь Вікторович

6

  1.  

Бурлака Михайло Аркадійович

9

  1.  

Бухтіяров Владислав Георгійович

4

  1.  

Валович Єгор Сергійович

7

  1.  

Вдовиченко Дмитро Сергійович

4

  1.  

Волков Михайло Денисович

6

  1.  

Дмітрієв Микита Сергійович

8

  1.  

Дойта Богдан Георгійович

6

  1.  

Заборей Кирило Юрійович

7

  1.  

Катуніна Валерія Євгенівна

5

  1.  

Козаной Анастасія Денисівна

7

  1.  

Колосов Ілля Олександрович

4

  1.  

Коноваленко Олександр Станіславович

5

  1.  

Кулик Дар’я Вікторівна

10

  1.  

Лещенко Микола Іванович

5

  1.  

Любченко Ірина Володимирівна

8

  1.  

Люцевич Дмитро Вікторович

5

  1.  

Митько Владислав Олександрович

10

  1.  

Павловський Артем Сергійович

5

  1.  

Пастух Дмитро Сергійович

4

  1.  

Соломатіна Поліна Андріївна

8

  1.  

Степанова Анастасія Вадимівна

6

  1.  

Терновенко Євгеній Васильович

4

  1.  

Ткачук Тамара Вікторівна

7

  1.  

Халепов Іван Сергійович

4

 

Екзаменаційна група 17

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бондар Катерина Андріївна

8

  1.  

Бублік Тетяна Миколаївна

6

  1.  

Бузіян Анастасія Володимирівна

12

  1.  

Вакулич Олександра Володимирівна

9

  1.  

Гончарик Максим Васильович

4

  1.  

Губіч Беатриса

8

  1.  

Дієнко Марія Олегівна

7

  1.  

Зелінська Олександра Юріївна

6

  1.  

Ільясов Ільяс Азерович

4

  1.  

Карагуца Марія Сергіївна

8

  1.  

Книжник Павло Юрійович

4

  1.  

Коземицька Анастасія Віталіївна

4

  1.  

Колчак Анастасія Миколаївна

5

  1.  

Корнацький Ростислав Вячеславович

10

  1.  

Крижановська Софія Сергіївна

4

  1.  

Марар Ксенія Андріївна

12

  1.  

Михайлова Владислава Віталіївна

9

  1.  

Остапчук Поліна Михайлівна

4

  1.  

Падалка Кіра Олександрівна

6

  1.  

Панкова Марія Олегівна

8

  1.  

Прутянов Ахмед Вайлович

4

  1.  

Рожкова Антоніна Сергіївна

12

  1.  

Суворов Владислав Вікторович

6

  1.  

Уланова Дарина Володимирівна

7

  1.  

Шевченко Марія Віталіївна

7

  1.  

Шкодовський Дмитро Валентинович

4

  1.  

Шнуркованюк Ангеліна Віталіївна

7

Екзаменаційна група 5

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Бєльков Даніїл Валерійович

7

  1.  

Гадір Кирило Гулям

6

  1.  

Голубенко Юлія Вячеславівна

8

  1.  

Горячкун Аліна Віталіївна

9

  1.  

Денисевич Ангеліна Сергіївна

6

  1.  

Деркач Богдан Сергійович

7

  1.  

Драло Соломія Вікторівна

10

  1.  

Ігнатенко Анастасія Віталіївна

10

  1.  

Ісак Анастасія Василівна

4

  1.  

Кантя Денис Костянтинович

4

  1.  

Кірічишина Емілія Вадимівна

6

  1.  

Кондратьєв Гліб Костянтинович

8

  1.  

Котанчян Поліна Тігранівна

4

  1.  

Кошельник Олександра Олегівна

7

  1.  

Кроітор Євген Миколайович

4

  1.  

Лагерева Анна Юріївна

5

  1.  

Марченко Дар’я Сергіївна

9

  1.  

Нєдов Ярослав Васильович

11

  1.  

Овчаренко Каріна Сергіївна

7

  1.  

Петренко Софія Сергіївна

8

  1.  

Плем’яник Крістіна Ігорівна

10

  1.  

Поліщук Дар’я Ігорівна

7

  1.  

Полонець Ілля Андрійович

7

  1.  

Прищепа Дар’я Володимирівна

6

  1.  

Слюсаренко Андрій Андрійович

4

  1.  

Соломаха Богдан Григорович

6

 

Екзаменаційна група 2

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Андрієвська Вікторія Олегівна

10

  1.  

Бондаренко Юлія Вячеславівна

4

  1.  

Боханцев Вадим Сергійович

9

  1.  

Броннікова Кіра Олегівна

5

  1.  

Демченко Анастасія Вадимівна

4

  1.  

Денісюк Маргарита Юріївна

4

  1.  

Дмитришин Сергій Сергійович

4

  1.  

Єсін Максим Русланович

4

  1.  

Казани Ангеліна Віталіївна

6

  1.  

Калугін Євгеній Сергійович

4

  1.  

Карпенко Анна Сергіївна

6

  1.  

Мартинюк Наталія Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Мельниченко Поліна Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Мороз Михайло Сергійович

10

  1.  

Романенко Олег Миколайович

4

  1.  

Сарафанова Крістіна Ігорівна

5

  1.  

Семко Микита Сергійович

4

  1.  

Сеніч Марія Миколаївна

4

  1.  

Стрельченко Володимир Андрійович

4

  1.  

Тарасенко Кирило Денисович

8

  1.  

Троїцька Катерина Олександрівна

8

  1.  

Тюпа Андрій Сергійович

4

  1.  

Фучило Софія  Валеріївна

5

  1.  

Хелій Мирослава Василівна

4

  1.  

Цимбал Валерія Андріївна

9

  1.  

Чайка Ярослав Олегович

4

  1.  

Чебан Максим Павлович

10

  1.  

Ярмолович Данило Олегович

4

  1.  

Шаякубов Станіслав В’ячеславович

8

 

Екзаменаційна група 1

Математика

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Абабіна Ірина Олександрівна

4

  1.  

Бакланов Михайло Віталійович

8

  1.  

Богданова Іванна Валентинівна

8

  1.  

Воронкова Аделіна Максимівна

5

  1.  

Гончаренко Дмитро

8

  1.  

Гущін  Микола Сергійович

10

  1.  

Діанова Кіра Федорівна

6

  1.  

Діденко Єгор Ігорович

9

  1.  

Дишкант Аріна Ігорівна

4

  1.  

Дорошук Олена Володимирівна

9

  1.  

Єнчев Денис Сергійович

6

  1.  

Єрьоменко Аліна Анатоліївна

4

  1.  

Жуковська Олександра Олександрівна

6

  1.  

Зюзін Віктор Юрійович

10

  1.  

Кірнична Вероніка Сергіївна

11

  1.  

Коваленко Карина Юріївна

8

  1.  

Ковальов Максим Олегович

4

  1.  

Макарова Орина Керимівна

4

  1.  

Максимова Віолета Олександрівна

5

  1.  

Мешкова Вікторія Ігорівна

4

  1.  

Михайленко Марія Вячеславівна

4

  1.  

Невкрита Ліна Олександрівна

6

  1.  

Русавський Роман Петрович

9

  1.  

Федяінов Микита Дмитрович

6

  1.  

Чечери Катерина Володимирівна

6

 

Екзаменаційна група 18

Українська мова

П.І.Б.

Оцінка

  1.  

Беженар Таїсія Михайлівна

9

  1.  

Бєлочук Аліна Володимирівна

8

  1.  

Давидова Вікторія Євгенівна

5

  1.  

Жигульова Тетяна Валеріївна

9

  1.  

Золоторьова Дар’я Родіонівна

8

  1.  

Кошелапенко Вікторія  Володимирівна

6

  1.  

Самуренко Марія Сегіївна

7

  1.  

Стрельникова Анна

7

  1.  

Сташенко Жасмін

6

  1.  

Халавко Діана Денисівна

8

  1.  

Шеремета Надія Вадимівна

9