Группы студентов первого курса 2022

Група 22-1

1 Автушко Гліб Валерійович
2 Горошинська Анна Олегівна
3 Гуменюк Аміна Міхтіївна
4 Гуркіна Анна Ігорівна
5 Діденко Софья Андріївна
6 Дмуховська Аліса Андріївна
7 Добрвольский Олександр Олександрович
8 Дурбалов Андрій Геннадійович
9 Єремеєва Дар’я Сергіївна
10 Калугіна Анастасія Дмитрівна
11 Марківська Людмила Олександрівна
12 Огородник Поліна Олегівна
13 Пулєва Таїсія Михайлівна
14 Тимусяк Юлія Ігорівна
15 Фурсова Тетяна Валеріївна
16 Цибульська Ольга Євгенівна
17 Цибульська Поліна Ігорівна
18 Чабан Каріна Ігорівна
19 Белевець Світлана Станіславівна
20 Бушовецька Дарія Віталіївна
21 Карпенко Уляна Вікторівна
22 Кононенко Анастасія Ігорівна
23 Кузнецова Анжеліка Михайлівна
24 Лещенко Марія Григорівна
25 Олівська Ірина Володимирівна
26 Тищенко Дар'я Олександрівна
27 Холодняк Софія Романівна

 

Група 22-2

1.    Бондар Олена Михайлівна
2.    Волховський Олег Ігорович
3.    Демус Марія Вадимівна
4.    Жорняк Олег Сергійович
5.    Камушков-Ткач Іван Олександрович
6.    Карагуца Кирило Іванович
7.    Кіров Денис Анатолійович
8.    Когут Віолетта Ігорівна
9.    Крайз Анна Станіславівна
10.    Левченко Ольга Вячеславівна
11.    Недавній Артем Костянтинович
12.    Оверко Михайло Романович
13.    Піворунас Наталя Євгенівна
14.    Сабат Вероніка Русланівна
15.    Самученко Максим Євгенович
16.    Чебанюк  Дар’я Сергіївна
17.    Черкасцева Софія Вячеславівна
18.    Чобан Катерина Вікторівна
19.    Шарандак Микола Олександрович
20.    Яковлєва Руслана Михайлівна
21.    Базюк Григорій Павлович
22.    Кожевніков Євген Олександрович
23.    Лунгу Артем Андрійович
24.    Мойса Ігор Ігорович
25.    Оцебрик Віталій Володимирович
26.    Степаненко Віолетта Вікторівна
27.    Чеколтан Катерина Олександрівна

 

Група 22-3

1.    Бєлов Дмитро Віталійович
2.    Борисов Олександр Ігорович
3.    Вєрєтєнніков Микита Андрійович
4.    Гавронський Максим Владиславович
5.    Горевич Дмитро Олексійович
6.    Граур Єгор Анатолійович
7.    Грігорі Дмитро Миколайович
8.    Деркач Дмитро Олександрович
9.    Єленко Андрій Сергійович
10.    Жучков Данііл Євгенович
11.    Залізко Максим Віталійович
12.    Звягінцев Олександр Сергійович
13.    Зібаров Георгій Павлович
14.    Зотік Кирило Євгенович
15.    Іванова Владислава Іванівна
16.    Кирилюк Маргарита Євгеніївна
17.    Кірон Нікіта Володимирович
18.    Кузьмін Ілля Денисович
19.    Нєтков Олександр Георгійович
20.    Рошка Андрій Дмитрович
21.    Рябов Гліб Антонович
22.    Сидоренко Ілля Олександрович
23.    Соколова Анастасія Дмитрівна
24.    Степаніченко Микола Віталійович
25.    Тягай Олександр Михайлович
26.    Фастрига Олександр Євгенович
27.    Холявко Артем Олександрович
28.    Чепурко-Макаров Микита Юрійович
29.    Щукін Нікіта Олексійович
30.    Коєв Максим Владиславович
31   Слюсаренко Максим Володимирович

 

Група 22-4

1.    Бошков Дмитро Іванович
2.    Буюклі Андрій Іванович
3.    Гольц Ростислав Владиславович
4.    Димитров Ярослав Іванович
5.    Зечу Петро Павлович
6.    Іванов Максим Олександрович
7.    Іоргачов Андрій Олександрович
8.    Казюк Максим Русланович
9.    Катранюк Павло Яковлевич
10.    Кищук Микола Валерійович
11.    Коваленко Дмитро Павлович
12.    Куценко Олексій Євгенович
13.     Носов Микола Васильович
14.    Остафійчук Максим Євгенович
15.    Сусло Владислав Володимирович
16.    Сухоруков Василь Васильович
17.    Тевдорадзе Артем Гочайович
18.    Щуров Єгор Русланович
19.    Блоцький Ярослав Олексійович
20.    Бондаренко Олександр Іванович
21.    Вихристюк Данило Андрійович
22.    Дєнєв Євген Анатолійович
23.    Плешко Станіслав Станіславович
24    Сухов Роман Дмитрович
25.    Шаманський Олексій Миколайович
26.    Шипук Олександр Олександрович

Група 22-5

1.    Бовкун Марія Григорівна
2.     Бендь Марія Денисівна
3.     Брошкова Анна Євгенівна
4.    Герасименко Ксенія Володимирівна
5.    Голота Єлизавета Іванівна
6.    Гончар Софія Сергіївна
7.    Гуцан Дарія Анатоліївна
8.    Западнова Єлизавета Сергіївна
9.    Єфремова Інеса Михайлівна
10.    Козі хіна Сніжана Леонідівна
11.    Котова Анастасія Геннадіївна
12.    Ладан Феодосій Володимирович
13.    Лашкова Ірина Сергіївна
14.    Маленкова Таїсія Григорівна
15.    Малюта Сергій Віталійович
16.    Мельник Артем Олександрович
17.    Мисютін Тимофій Олександрович
18.    Нейченко Станіслав Андріанович
19.    Осташко Денис Володимирович
20.    Саєнко Аліна Андріївна
21.    Санько Дмитро Андрійович
22.    Сазантова Віолета Євгенівна    
23.    Тер Олег Вячеславович
24.    Улонецька Любов Дмитрівна
25.    Шараєва Анна Сергіївна
26.    Шумков Микола Васильович
27.    Щекотіліна Олександра Сергіївна
28.    Щуренко Ілля Сергійович
29.    Юферова Мар’яна Вікторівна
30.    Яцюк Антон Дмитрович

 

Група 22-6

1.    Астрахович Ксенія Кирилівна
2.    Базнат Ніколь Михайлівна
3.    Балінська Яна Сергіївна
4.    Білобров Дар'я Сергіївна
5.    Ботя Аліна Володимирівна
6.    Виноградова Катерина Крістіна
7.    Гладюк Ігор Вадимович
8.    Джигова Анастасія Вадимівна
9.    Добродубова Ірина Іванівна
10.    Дронєва Поліна Андріївна
11.    Жардан Герман Володимирович
12.    Жорняк Олег Сергійович
13.    Іванюк Володимир Анатолійович
14.    Колосова Валерія Михайлівна
15.    Комісова Анастасія Костянтинівна
16.    Коновалова Даша Сергіївна
17.    Кравцова Анастасія Ігорівна
18.    Кудря Іван Віталійович
19.    Лоєнко Аліна Олександрівна
20.    Луговець Серафима Андріївна
21.    Лучинкін-Муляр Леонід Олександрович
22.    Місюс Віолетта Олександрівна
23.    Нагорневич Вероніка Василівна
24.    Неменко Тетяна Костянтинівна
25.    Окунєва Яна Денисівна
26.    Потапов Микита Русланович
27.    Сапіга Дар'я Василівна
28.    Свірський Кірілл Дмитрович
29.    Семенова Олена Володимирівна
30.    Сімоник Андрій Миколайович
31.    Скоробогатченко Валерія Сергіївна
32.    Юмашева Діана Володимирівна